HVSA 21/22 - Verbandsliga Süd
Pos | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Pkt. |
1 | HG 85 Köthen II | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 802:659 | +143 | 47:5 |
2 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 26 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 719:534 | +185 | 44:8 |
3 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 722:628 | +94 | 43:9 |
4 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 707:654 | +53 | 34:18 |
5 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 716:748 | -32 | 27:25 |
6 | HSV 2000 Zerbst | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 690:698 | -8 | 25:27 |
7 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 731:767 | -36 | 25:27 |
8 | SV 07 Apollensdorf | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 695:671 | +24 | 24:28 |
9 | SV Anhalt Bernburg II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 683:670 | +13 | 22:30 |
10 | Quedlinburger SV | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 713:775 | -62 | 20:32 |
11 | SV Friesen Frankleben | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 641:655 | -14 | 19:33 |
12 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 599:671 | -72 | 13:39 |
13 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 574:743 | -169 | 12:40 |
14 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 606:725 | -119 | 9:43 |
15 | SG Kühnau II | zurückgezogen am 18.01.2022 |
Ansetzungstermin | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 25.09.2021 , 16:00 | SV Anhalt Bernburg II | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 28:21 |
Sa. 02.10.2021 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 30:21 |
Sa. 16.10.2021 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | SV 07 Apollensdorf | 34:31 |
So. 24.10.2021 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 39:22 |
Sa. 30.10.2021 , 16:30 | HG 85 Köthen II | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 40:28 |
Sa. 06.11.2021 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | SV Friesen Frankleben | 25:21 |
Sa. 13.11.2021 , 17:30 | Quedlinburger SV | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 35:30 |
So. 16.01.2022 , 15:00 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. II | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 31:26 |
Sa. 22.01.2022 , 17:00 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 38:24 |
Sa. 29.01.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 31:28 |
Sa. 05.02.2022 , 17:00 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 40:19 |
So. 06.02.2022 , 16:30 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 27:27 |
Sa. 26.02.2022 , 17:00 | SV 07 Apollensdorf | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 32:22 |
Sa. 05.03.2022 , 17:00 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 22:23 |
Fr. 11.03.2022 , 20:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 29:32 |
Sa. 12.03.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | HG 85 Köthen II | 27:30 |
Fr. 08.04.2022 , 19:00 | HSV 2000 Zerbst | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 33:25 |
Sa. 09.04.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 20:33 |
So. 24.04.2022 , 14:00 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 36:30 |
Sa. 30.04.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | HSV 2000 Zerbst | 21:19 |
So. 08.05.2022 , 17:00 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 21:23 |
So. 22.05.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. II | 38:30 |
Sa. 28.05.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | Quedlinburger SV | 32:21 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 , 16:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | - | SV Anhalt Bernburg II | 33:24 |
Sa. 18.06.2022 , 16:15 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 24:26 |
So. 19.06.2022 , 16:30 | SV Friesen Frankleben | - | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 29:33 |